ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12164345

nr 1216 4345

Anna Rosenbäck

(f. 1969), Sverige

Anna Rosenbäck (b. 1969), Sweden. Oil on canvas, signed. 2009, composition, 50x50,

OIL PAINTING, Olja på duk, signerad. 2009, Komposition, 50x50

Anna Rosenbäck, Swedish painter, born 1969, lives and works near Stockholm, Sweden.

Yes

1500

SEK 1000

Monday November 12 2018
at 18:24:32

11/11 22:16:11 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Anna Rosenbäck

Read more about Anna Rosenbäck